Официальный магазин ВФВ

Высшая лига "Б" Чемпионат России 2024. Женщины

Мужчины
Женщины
11.10.2023 – 28.04.2024
Сбросить

1-6 МЕСТА

28.04.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
:
0
Динамо-Владивосток
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
28.04.2024 06:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Хабаровск
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 18
3
16 : 25
4
25 : 15
:
1
Брянск
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 18
3
16 : 25
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
28.04.2024 04:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Хабаровск
Университет-Визит
0
1
23 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
23 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Брянск
0
1
14 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
14 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
25 : 17
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 12
:
1
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 17
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 06:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Хабаровск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
:
0
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
25.04.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Университет-Визит
0
1
18 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
18 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
25.04.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Локомотив-Ангара
1
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
25.04.2024 06:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Хабаровск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 18
:
0
Брянск
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
24.04.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
:
0
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
24.04.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Динамо-Владивосток
2
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 17
4
24 : 26
5
14 : 16
:
3
Северянка-2
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 17
4
24 : 26
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
24.04.2024 06:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Хабаровск
Брянск
2
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
20 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
20 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
23.04.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Северянка-2
1
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
22 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
23.04.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 19
:
0
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
23.04.2024 06:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Хабаровск
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 14
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Брянск
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 14
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
07.04.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 17
:
1
Северянка-2
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
07.04.2024 13:00 г. Череповец
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 21
:
0
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
07.04.2024 10:30 г. Череповец
Брянск
2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 22
3
15 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
17 : 19
:
3
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 22
3
15 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
17 : 19
Будь в игре
06.04.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
23 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
22 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
06.04.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
:
0
Брянск
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
06.04.2024 13:00 г. Череповец
Локомотив-Ангара
0
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
04.04.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Брянск
1
1
25 : 23
2
21 : 25
3
12 : 25
4
26 : 28
:
3
Северянка-2
1
25 : 23
2
21 : 25
3
12 : 25
4
26 : 28
Будь в игре
04.04.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Университет-Визит
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 9
:
2
Локомотив-Ангара
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
04.04.2024 13:00 г. Череповец
Динамо-Владивосток
2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 23
3
15 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 23
3
15 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 14
:
0
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Локомотив-Ангара
0
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 13:00 г. Череповец
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 16
:
0
Брянск
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
02.04.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 22
:
0
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
02.04.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Университет-Визит
3
1
20 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 10
:
2
Амурские Тигрицы
1
20 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
02.04.2024 13:00 г. Череповец
Брянск
2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
16 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
16 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре

7-14 МЕСТА

18.04.2024 18:00 г. Волжский
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 13
3
24 : 26
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 10
:
2
Красные крылья
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 13
3
24 : 26
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 16:00 г. Волжский
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
10 : 25
:
3
Олимп
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
10 : 25
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 14:00 г. Волжский
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 15
:
0
Рязань-РГУ
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 12:00 г. Волжский
Забайкалка
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 20
:
1
Воронеж
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 18:00 г. Волжский
Олимп
1
1
25 : 22
2
21 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 22
2
21 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 16:00 г. Волжский
Красные крылья
0
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Алтай-АГАУ
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 14:00 г. Волжский
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 14
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 16
:
0
Забайкалка
1
25 : 14
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 12:00 г. Волжский
Воронеж
0
1
12 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
12 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 18:00 г. Волжский
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 19
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 16:00 г. Волжский
Олимп
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 6
:
2
Красные крылья
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 6
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 14:00 г. Волжский
Забайкалка
2
1
25 : 17
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
24 : 26
5
9 : 15
:
3
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 17
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
24 : 26
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 12:00 г. Волжский
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 20
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре

ИГРЫ В ГРУППАХ. ВРЕМЯ МЕСТНОЕ ЦЕНТР

17.03.2024 12:30 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
0
1
23 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Брянск
1
23 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
16 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 10:00 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 11
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 11
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 09:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 17
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
13 : 25
4
25 : 12
:
1
Воронеж
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
13 : 25
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
:
1
Красные крылья
1
25 : 21
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 15:30 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
11 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
26 : 24
:
1
Брянск
1
11 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 12
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 16
5
15 : 13
:
2
Брянск
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 16
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
1
25 : 19
2
20 : 25
3
13 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 19
2
20 : 25
3
13 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 15:30 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 4
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 4
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 7
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 7
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 7
3
25 : 23
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 7
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
25 : 22
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
:
1
Красные крылья
1
25 : 22
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 15:30 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 18
2
12 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 17
:
1
Брянск
1
25 : 18
2
12 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 13
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 13:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 12:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 9
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 9
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 11:00 г. Пенза
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 18
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 21
:
1
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 18
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 10:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
14 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
14 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
09.02.2024 18:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 15
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
09.02.2024 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
1
1
26 : 24
2
14 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
26 : 24
2
14 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
09.02.2024 16:00 г. Пенза
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 27
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 16
:
1
Красные крылья
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 27
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
09.02.2024 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
1
1
12 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
14 : 25
4
11 : 25
:
3
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
12 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
14 : 25
4
11 : 25
Будь в игре
08.02.2024 18:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 20
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
08.02.2024 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 19
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
08.02.2024 16:00 г. Пенза
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 16
:
1
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
08.02.2024 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
07.02.2024 18:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 19
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
07.02.2024 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
1
1
26 : 24
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
26 : 24
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
07.02.2024 16:00 г. Пенза
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
07.02.2024 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
1
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
17 : 25
:
3
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
5
15 : 7
:
2
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 19
3
22 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Рязань-РГУ
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 19
3
22 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 12:00 г. Таганрог
Брянск
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 10:00 г. Таганрог
Воронеж
0
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
:
0
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 18:00 г. Таганрог
Воронеж
0
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Красные крылья
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 16:00 г. Таганрог
Брянск
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 10
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 10
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
0
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
19.01.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 10
4
25 : 18
:
1
Университет-Визит
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 10
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
19.01.2024 18:00 г. Таганрог
Брянск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
19.01.2024 16:00 г. Таганрог
Воронеж
1
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
19.01.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
9 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 20
:
1
Рязань-РГУ
1
9 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 10
:
0
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 10
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 18:00 г. Таганрог
Воронеж
1
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
16 : 25
4
16 : 25
:
3
Красные крылья
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
16 : 25
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 16:00 г. Таганрог
Брянск
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 15
3
26 : 24
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 15
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
2
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
11 : 15
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
1
25 : 23
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
25 : 23
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 11:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
0
1
13 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
13 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 11:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 22
:
0
Университет-Визит
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 10:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 18
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 17:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
1
1
13 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
13 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 16:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
23 : 25
4
14 : 25
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
23 : 25
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
2
1
11 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
4
14 : 25
5
6 : 15
:
3
Северянка-2
1
11 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
4
14 : 25
5
6 : 15
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 16:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 7
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 20
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 7
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 11:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
0
1
24 : 26
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
24 : 26
2
17 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 10:00 г. Воронеж
Воронеж
1
1
20 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
13 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
20 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
13 : 25
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 10:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 13
:
1
Красные крылья
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 18:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 18:00 г. Воронеж
Воронеж
0
1
20 : 25
2
8 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
20 : 25
2
8 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 17:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 14
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 17:00 г. Пенза
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 15
:
1
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 12:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
0
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 12:00 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
1
1
11 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
11 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 10:00 г. Таганрог
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 16
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 10:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 15
:
1
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 18:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 20
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
0
1
21 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
7 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
21 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
7 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 16:00 г. Таганрог
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
0
1
12 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
12 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 16:00 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 18:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
0
1
22 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
22 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 20
:
1
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 16:00 г. Таганрог
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 16:00 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 10
:
2
Северянка-2
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 18:00 г. Таганрог
Красные крылья
3
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 10
:
2
Воронеж
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 18:00 г. Рязань
Рязань-РГУ
0
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Северянка-2
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 16:00 г. Таганрог
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
0
1
10 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
10 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 16:00 г. Рязань
Университет-Визит
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
:
0
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
29.10.2023 12:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
3
1
25 : 19
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
:
1
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 19
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
29.10.2023 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
1
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
15 : 25
:
3
Брянск
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
29.10.2023 10:00 г. Волгоград
Красные крылья
0
1
18 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
18 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
29.10.2023 09:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 5
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 5
Будь в игре
28.10.2023 18:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
0
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
28.10.2023 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 12
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
28.10.2023 16:00 г. Волгоград
Красные крылья
0
1
17 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
17 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
28.10.2023 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 13
:
1
Брянск
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
27.10.2023 18:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
0
1
25 : 27
2
23 : 25
3
30 : 32
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 27
2
23 : 25
3
30 : 32
Будь в игре
27.10.2023 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
27 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
Брянск
1
27 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
27.10.2023 16:00 г. Волгоград
Красные крылья
0
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
27.10.2023 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 16
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
26.10.2023 18:00 г. Волгоград
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
0
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
26.10.2023 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Ижевск
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 18
:
0
Воронеж
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
26.10.2023 16:00 г. Волгоград
Красные крылья
2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
14 : 25
5
14 : 16
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
14 : 25
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
26.10.2023 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Ижевск
Северянка-2
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
:
1
Брянск
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
15.10.2023 17:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 13
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
15.10.2023 14:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 19
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 9
:
2
Красные крылья
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 19
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
15.10.2023 12:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
1
1
25 : 18
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
25 : 18
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
15.10.2023 10:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
14.10.2023 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 23
:
0
Рязань-РГУ
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
14.10.2023 17:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 18
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
14.10.2023 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
11 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
11 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
14.10.2023 14:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
18 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
18 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
13.10.2023 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 12
:
0
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
13.10.2023 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
2
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
9 : 15
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
13.10.2023 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Рязань-РГУ
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
13.10.2023 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
:
1
Красные крылья
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
12.10.2023 18:00 г. Череповец
Северянка-2
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
:
0
Красные крылья
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
12.10.2023 18:00 г. Брянск
Брянск
3
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 7
:
2
Рязань-РГУ
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
12.10.2023 16:00 г. Брянск
Воронеж
0
1
14 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Университет-Визит
1
14 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
12.10.2023 15:30 г. Череповец
Италмас-ИжГТУ
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 20
3
24 : 26
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
Волжаночка-ГРАСС
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 20
3
24 : 26
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре

ИГРЫ В ГРУППАХ. ВРЕМЯ МЕСТНОЕ СИБИРЬ

17.03.2024 09:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Иркутск
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 10
:
0
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 10
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 07:30 (МСК), 12:30 г. Иркутск
Олимп
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
:
0
Забайкалка
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 05:30 (МСК), 10:30 г. Иркутск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 13:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Иркутск
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 16
:
0
Олимп
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Иркутск
Забайкалка
0
1
15 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
20 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
15 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 09:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Иркутск
Алтай-АГАУ
1
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
26 : 28
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
26 : 28
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 13:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Иркутск
Амурские Тигрицы
2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 14
5
7 : 15
:
3
Локомотив-Ангара
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 14
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Иркутск
Забайкалка
3
1
21 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 11
:
2
Алтай-АГАУ
1
21 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 09:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Иркутск
Олимп
0
1
24 : 26
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
24 : 26
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 13:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Иркутск
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
25 : 11
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 21
:
1
Забайкалка
1
25 : 11
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Иркутск
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
11 : 25
:
3
Олимп
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
11 : 25
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 09:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Иркутск
Динамо-Владивосток
1
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
12.03.2024 13:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Иркутск
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 12
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
12.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Иркутск
Забайкалка
0
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
12.03.2024 09:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Иркутск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
:
0
Олимп
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
25.02.2024 09:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Барнаул
Олимп
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 18
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
25.02.2024 07:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Барнаул
Забайкалка
0
1
16 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
8 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
16 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
8 : 25
Будь в игре
25.02.2024 05:00 (МСК), 09:00 г. Барнаул
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
:
0
Локомотив-Ангара
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
24.02.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Барнаул
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
26 : 28
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
26 : 28
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.02.2024 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Барнаул
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
:
0
Забайкалка
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
24.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Барнаул
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 16
:
1
Олимп
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
22.02.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Барнаул
Забайкалка
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
22.02.2024 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Барнаул
Локомотив-Ангара
0
1
21 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
21 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
22.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Барнаул
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 13
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 20
:
1
Олимп
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 13
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
21.02.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Барнаул
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
23 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
12 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-Ангара
1
23 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
12 : 25
Будь в игре
21.02.2024 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Барнаул
Динамо-Владивосток
1
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
28 : 30
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
28 : 30
Будь в игре
21.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Барнаул
Олимп
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 11
5
17 : 15
:
2
Забайкалка
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 11
5
17 : 15
Будь в игре
20.02.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Барнаул
Алтай-АГАУ
1
1
9 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
6 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
9 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
6 : 25
Будь в игре
20.02.2024 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Барнаул
Локомотив-Ангара
3
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 13
:
2
Олимп
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
20.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Барнаул
Забайкалка
0
1
10 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
10 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Локомотив-Ангара
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
17 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Амурские Тигрицы
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
17 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 07:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Хабаровск
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Олимп
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре
21.01.2024 05:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Хабаровск
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 20
:
0
Забайкалка
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 11:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Хабаровск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 13
:
0
Алтай-АГАУ
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 09:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Хабаровск
Олимп
0
1
19 : 25
2
8 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Владивосток
1
19 : 25
2
8 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
20.01.2024 07:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Хабаровск
Забайкалка
0
1
14 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
17 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-Ангара
1
14 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Динамо-Владивосток
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 20
:
0
Амурские Тигрицы
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 09:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Хабаровск
Олимп
1
1
25 : 22
2
13 : 25
3
12 : 25
4
16 : 25
:
3
Забайкалка
1
25 : 22
2
13 : 25
3
12 : 25
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
18.01.2024 07:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Хабаровск
Алтай-АГАУ
0
1
11 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-Ангара
1
11 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
17.01.2024 11:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Хабаровск
Амурские Тигрицы
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 19
:
1
Олимп
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 13
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.01.2024 09:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Хабаровск
Забайкалка
0
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Алтай-АГАУ
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
17.01.2024 07:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Хабаровск
Локомотив-Ангара