Официальный магазин ВФВ

Высшая лига "Б" Чемпионат России 2024. Мужчины

Мужчины
Женщины
11.10.2023 – 12.05.2024
Сбросить

1-6 МЕСТА

08.05.2024 14:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
1
1
25 : 19
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
25 : 19
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 12:00 г. Махачкала
Текстильщик
0
1
22 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
22 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 10:00 г. Махачкала
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 19
:
1
Текстильщик
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Обнинск
0
1
20 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
20 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 14:00 г. Махачкала
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 14
:
1
Грозный
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 14
Будь в игре
05.05.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Кристалл-Черкизово
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
05.05.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 13
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
05.05.2024 14:00 г. Махачкала
Текстильщик
0
1
17 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
17 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
04.05.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 19
:
0
Обнинск
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
04.05.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Динамо-МГТУ
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
04.05.2024 14:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 18
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 14
:
0
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 18
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
03.05.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
03.05.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Кристалл-Черкизово
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 19
5
12 : 15
:
3
Текстильщик
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 19
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
03.05.2024 14:00 г. Махачкала
Обнинск
1
1
21 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
17 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
21 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
17 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 15:00 г. Обнинск
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
:
0
Обнинск
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 13:00 г. Обнинск
Грозный
3
1
29 : 27
2
31 : 33
3
25 : 17
4
25 : 19
:
1
Текстильщик
1
29 : 27
2
31 : 33
3
25 : 17
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 11:00 г. Обнинск
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 9
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 17
:
1
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 9
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 21
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
17 : 15
:
2
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 21
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
17 : 15
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 14:00 г. Обнинск
Динамо-МГТУ
1
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
18 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 18:00 г. Обнинск
Кристалл-Черкизово
0
1
14 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
14 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 18
:
1
Динамо-МГТУ
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 14:00 г. Обнинск
Грозный
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 23
:
1
Дагестан
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
21 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Текстильщик
1
21 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 16:00 г. Обнинск
Динамо-МГТУ
0
1
14 : 25
2
31 : 33
3
23 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
14 : 25
2
31 : 33
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 14:00 г. Обнинск
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 17
:
1
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
0
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 14:00 г. Обнинск
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

12 Тур

31.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 12:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 12:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
1
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
19 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 10:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
0
1
15 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
15 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 10:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
2
1
17 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 23
4
19 : 25
5
13 : 15
:
3
Грозный
1
17 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 23
4
19 : 25
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 18:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 15
2
26 : 24
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 15
2
26 : 24
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 16:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
0
1
24 : 26
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Ростов-Волей
1
24 : 26
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 16:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
1
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 14:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
0
1
21 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
12 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
21 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
12 : 25
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 11
:
2
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
1
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
15 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
15 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 18:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
0
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 16:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
1
1
25 : 17
2
17 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
14 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 17
2
17 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
22 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
22 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
0
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 18:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
0
1
27 : 29
2
28 : 30
3
22 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
27 : 29
2
28 : 30
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
0
1
28 : 30
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
28 : 30
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 16:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
4
28 : 26
:
1
Ростов-Волей
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
4
28 : 26
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
17 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
17 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре

11 Тур

17.03.2024 14:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
3
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
:
1
Колос
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 12:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
27 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
:
1
Текстильщик
1
27 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 12:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 17
:
1
Апсны
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 11:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
3
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
29 : 27
5
15 : 10
:
2
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
29 : 27
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 10:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 23
3
14 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Обнинск
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 23
3
14 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 20:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 18
2
30 : 28
3
25 : 23
:
0
Текстильщик
1
25 : 18
2
30 : 28
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
:
0
Обнинск
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
1
1
26 : 24
2
18 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Апсны
1
26 : 24
2
18 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 17:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
23 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
:
3
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
23 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
:
0
Колос
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 20:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
2
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 23
5
13 : 15
:
3
Обнинск
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 23
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
:
0
Текстильщик
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Колос
1
23 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
21 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Апсны
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
21 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
15.03.2024 12:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 17
:
1
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 20:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 27
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 8
:
2
Текстильщик
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 27
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
1
1
25 : 21
2
28 : 30
3
24 : 26
4
24 : 26
:
3
Обнинск
1
25 : 21
2
28 : 30
3
24 : 26
4
24 : 26
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
1
1
19 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
19 : 25
:
3
Апсны
1
19 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 17:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
23 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
5
15 : 10
:
2
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
23 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
29 : 27
:
0
Колос
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
29 : 27
Будь в игре

10 Тур

03.03.2024 16:00 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
19 : 17
:
2
Обнинск
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
19 : 17
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 12:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
23 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
23 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 11:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
20 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
20 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 10:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 16
:
0
Грозный
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 10:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
0
1
21 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
24 : 26
:
3
Колос
1
21 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 19
:
0
Грозный
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 17:00 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
0
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
29 : 31
:
3
Обнинск
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
29 : 31
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 17:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
12 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
12 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 17:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
0
1
21 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Колос
1
21 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 15:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
1
1
16 : 25
2
32 : 30
3
19 : 25
4
14 : 25
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
16 : 25
2
32 : 30
3
19 : 25
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре

9 Тур

14.02.2024 13:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
14.02.2024 12:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
0
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре
14.02.2024 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
14.02.2024 11:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
1
1
25 : 20
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 20
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
14.02.2024 10:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
26 : 24
:
1
РЦСП
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
13.02.2024 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
3
1
25 : 21
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 18
:
1
РЦСП
1
25 : 21
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
13.02.2024 17:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
2
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
13.02.2024 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
0
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
13.02.2024 15:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 20
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
13.02.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
12 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
12 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
12.02.2024 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
2
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
29 : 31
5
4 : 15
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
29 : 31
5
4 : 15
Будь в игре
12.02.2024 17:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 15
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
12.02.2024 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
12.02.2024 15:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
:
0
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
12.02.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
1
22 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
12 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
22 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
12 : 25
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 17:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 19
:
1
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 23
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 15:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 19
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 15:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
0
1
24 : 26
2
10 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-МГТУ
1
24 : 26
2
10 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре

8 Тур

28.01.2024 16:00 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 16
:
0
Колос
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 14:00 г. Иваново
Обнинск
1
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Апсны
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 20
:
1
Ростов-Волей
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 12:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 10
4
25 : 18
:
1
РЦСП
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 10
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 10:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 18:30 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 15
:
1
Апсны
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
22 : 25
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 16
:
1
Динамо-МГТУ
1
22 : 25
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 16:30 г. Иваново
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 12
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 13
:
1
Колос
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 12
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
25 : 20
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 19
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 20
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 19:00 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
3
1
24 : 26
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
:
1
Колос
1
24 : 26
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 17:00 г. Иваново
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 10
3
25 : 15
:
0
Апсны
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 10
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
25.01.2024 19:00 г. Иваново
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 10
:
0
Апсны
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 10
Будь в игре
25.01.2024 18:00 г. Махачкала
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
25.01.2024 17:00 г. Иваново
Обнинск
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 11
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
13 : 15
:
3
Колос
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 11
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
25.01.2024 16:00 г. Махачкала
Грозный
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 19
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
25.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
15 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
15 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре

7 Тур

14.01.2024 14:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 9
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 9
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
14.01.2024 12:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 20
2
29 : 27
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 12
:
1
Текстильщик
1
25 : 20
2
29 : 27
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
14.01.2024 11:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
0
1
20 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
9 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
20 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
9 : 25
Будь в игре
14.01.2024 11:00 г. Воронеж
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 19
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 10
:
2
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 17:00 г. Воронеж
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 17:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 16:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
1
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
18 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
18 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
0
1
19 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
26 : 28
:
3
Апсны
1
19 : 25
2
27 : 29
3
26 : 28
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 19:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
:
0
Апсны
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре

6 Тур

24.12.2023 15:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
1
1
25 : 18
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 18
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 12:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
16 : 25
2
30 : 32
3
21 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
16 : 25
2
30 : 32
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 10:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
2
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
28 : 30
4
25 : 21
5
13 : 15
:
3
Грозный
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
28 : 30
4
25 : 21
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
12 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
18 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
12 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 15:00 г. Ставрополь
Колос
3
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
:
1
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
29 : 31
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
29 : 31
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
27 : 29
4
20 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
27 : 29
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 10:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
1
1
13 : 25
2
33 : 31
3
20 : 25
4
13 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
13 : 25
2
33 : 31
3
20 : 25
4
13 : 25
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 17:00 г. Ставрополь
Апсны
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 11
:
1
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 11
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
0
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 13:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
0
1
17 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
17 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 11:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
16 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
16 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 17:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 15:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
1
1
25 : 20
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
25 : 20
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
15.12.2023 17:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
12 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
9 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
12 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
9 : 25
Будь в игре
15.12.2023 15:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
19 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 12
:
2
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 17:00 г. Белореченск
РЦСП
0
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 15:00 г. Белореченск
Динамо-МГТУ
0
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре

5 Тур

10.12.2023 11:00 г. Воронеж
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
:
0
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 11:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
0
1
20 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
20 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 10:30 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
0
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 09:00 г. Гудаута
Колос
0
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
10.12.2023 08:30 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
1
1
18 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
20 : 25
4
13 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
18 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
20 : 25
4
13 : 25
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 19:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 19
:
1
Грозный
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 18:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
1
1
13 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
13 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 17:00 г. Воронеж
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
:
0
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 17:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
0
1
23 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
23 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
09.12.2023 16:00 г. Гудаута
Колос
1
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
9 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
9 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
08.12.2023 18:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
19 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
19 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
08.12.2023 18:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
0
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.12.2023 16:00 г. Воронеж
Ростов-Волей
0
1
17 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
17 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.12.2023 16:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
0
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Грозный
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.12.2023 16:00 г. Гудаута
Колос
2
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
28 : 26
5
8 : 15
:
3
Обнинск
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
28 : 26
5
8 : 15
Будь в игре
07.12.2023 18:00 г. Майкоп
Динамо-МГТУ
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 20
:
1
Грозный
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
07.12.2023 18:00 г. Гудаута
Апсны
0
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
07.12.2023 16:00 г. Воронеж
Ростов-Волей
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
:
0
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
07.12.2023 16:00 г. Майкоп
РЦСП
0
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Дагестан
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
07.12.2023 16:00 г. Гудаута
Колос
0
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре

4 Тур

19.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 13
:
2
Апсны
1
25 : 21
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 13:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 12:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 19
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 11:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 10:00 г. Грозный
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 14
:
0
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 12
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 17
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 16:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
3
1
25 : 17
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
:
1
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 17
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 14:00 г. Грозный
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
:
0
Апсны
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 17:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
3
1
25 : 19
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 23
4
27 : 25
:
1
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 19
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 23
4
27 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 15:00 г. Грозный
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 13
:
0
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
15 : 25
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 7
:
2
Колос
1
25 : 21
2
15 : 25
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 18:00 г. Обнинск
Обнинск
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 14
:
0
РЦСП
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 16:00 г. Обнинск
Текстильщик
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
:
0
Динамо-МГТУ
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 16:00 г. Грозный
Грозный
3
1
25 : 18
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
30 : 28
:
1
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
25 : 18
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
30 : 28
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 14:00 г. Грозный
Дагестан
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
:
0
Ростов-Волей
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-ТюмГУ
0
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Колос
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре

3 Тур

11.11.2023 14:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
19 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 12:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
1
1
10 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
13 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
10 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
13 : 25
Будь в игре
10.11.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
13 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
13 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
10.11.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Текстильщик
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
1
1
15 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
16 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Текстильщик
1
15 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
16 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
0
1
32 : 34
2
17 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
32 : 34
2
17 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 18:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-Волей
0
1
27 : 29
2
18 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Обнинск
1
27 : 29
2
18 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 16:00 г. Ростов-на-Дону
Кристалл-Черкизово
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
:
0
Текстильщик
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре