Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Мужчины

Мужчины
Женщины
02.10.2023 – 31.03.2024
Сбросить

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

4 Тур

18.11.2023 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Уфа
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
0
1
15 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
15 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 13:00 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 14
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 12:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 9
:
2
Белогорье-2
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Шахтер-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Уфа
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 10:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Факел-2
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
:
0
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
:
1
Енисей-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Уфа
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 17
:
1
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Факел-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Белогорье-2
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 23
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
9 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
9 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
АСК-2
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Белогорье-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
21 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Зенит-УОР
1
1
25 : 17
2
23 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
14 : 25
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 17
2
23 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Уфа
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 17
3
27 : 25
:
0
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 17
3
27 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Факел-2
2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
11 : 15
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 10
:
2
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 15
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Сургут
Зенит-2
1
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
13 : 25
:
3
СШОР Самотлор
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
13 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Нефтяник-УОР
1
1
16 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
21 : 25
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
16 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Шахтер-2
0
1
14 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
АСК-2
1
14 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
16 : 14
:
2
Зенит-УОР
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Уфа
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 16
:
1
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
1
1
22 : 25
2
31 : 29
3
21 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
22 : 25
2
31 : 29
3
21 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Сургут
Зенит-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Белогорье-2
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
16 : 25
:
3
Факел-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
14.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре