Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Женщины

Мужчины
Женщины
20.10.2023 – 12.05.2024
Сбросить

1-6 МЕСТА

12.05.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
:
0
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
12.05.2024 12:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
0
1
16 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
16 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
12.05.2024 10:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 18
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
2
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
13 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 20
:
0
Динамо-РЦСП
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Метар-2
0
1
15 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
15 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 10
:
2
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
0
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
14 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 20
:
1
Динамо-РЦСП
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 9
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 12
:
1
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 19
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 23
:
1
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
0
1
18 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
18 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
2
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 22
5
10 : 15
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 22
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
23 : 25
2
32 : 34
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 12
:
2
Динамо-Метар-2
1
23 : 25
2
32 : 34
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 14:00 г. Анапа
Минчанка-2
1
1
27 : 29
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
17 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
27 : 29
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 12:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-Метар-2
0
1
29 : 31
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
29 : 31
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 10:00 г. Анапа
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
1
26 : 24
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
26 : 24
2
21 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 18:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
:
0
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 16:00 г. Анапа
Заречье-Одинцово-2
2
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 14:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 12
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 18:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
16 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 12
:
2
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
16 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 16:00 г. Анапа
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
0
1
18 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
11 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
18 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
11 : 25
Будь в игре
18.04.2024 14:00 г. Анапа
Минчанка-2
3
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
:
1
Динамо-Метар-2
1
16 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 18:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
21 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
21 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 16:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-Метар-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
21 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре
17.04.2024 14:00 г. Анапа
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
:
1
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 18:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 15
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 16:00 г. Анапа
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
16.04.2024 14:00 г. Анапа
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 5
:
2
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 5
Будь в игре

11-14 МЕСТА

08.05.2024 12:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Академия
3
1
25 : 18
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 15
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 18
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 10:00 г. п. Зеркальный
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 12
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 18:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 13
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 8
:
2
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 13
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 16:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Академия
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре
06.05.2024 18:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
22 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
22 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
06.05.2024 16:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Академия
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 11
:
2
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 13:30 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 11:00 г. Москва
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
13 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
13 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
:
0
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 15:30 г. Москва
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 15
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
19.04.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 12
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
19.04.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре

7-10 МЕСТА

05.05.2024 11:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
:
0
Тулица-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
05.05.2024 09:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Красноярск
Спарта-2
0
1
25 : 27
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
25 : 27
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
04.05.2024 13:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Красноярск
Протон-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 20
3
24 : 26
4
11 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
Енисей-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 20
3
24 : 26
4
11 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
04.05.2024 11:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Красноярск
Тулица-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 9
:
2
Спарта-2
1
25 : 21
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
03.05.2024 13:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
:
1
Спарта-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
03.05.2024 11:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Красноярск
Протон-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Тулица-2
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 12:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 20
:
1
Спарта-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
21.04.2024 10:00 г. Тула
Протон-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Енисей-2
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
0
1
16 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
16 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
20.04.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Спарта-2
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 12
:
1
Протон-2
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
19.04.2024 14:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
25 : 12
2
28 : 26
3
25 : 21
:
0
Протон-2
1
25 : 12
2
28 : 26
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
19.04.2024 12:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 14
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 17
:
3
Спарта-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 14
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 17
Будь в игре

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

7 Тур

22.03.2024 14:30 г. Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
1
25 : 21
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 21
2
14 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
22.03.2024 12:00 г. Одинцово
Спарта-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 12
:
1
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
21.03.2024 17:30 г. Одинцово
Спарта-2
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
:
1
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
21.03.2024 15:00 г. Одинцово
Минчанка-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
22 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
13 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Академия
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
22 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
20.03.2024 17:30 г. Одинцово
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 16
:
0
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
20.03.2024 15:00 г. Одинцово
Динамо-Академия
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 6
:
2
Спарта-2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 6
Будь в игре
19.03.2024 15:00 г. Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово-2
0
1
13 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Спарта-2
1
13 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
19.03.2024 12:30 г. Одинцово
Динамо-Академия
0
1
14 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
14 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 13:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка-2
0
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Метар-2
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 12:00 г. Курск
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
21 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
23 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 11:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Тюмень-Прибой
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 14
:
1
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 14
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Саратов
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 16
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 15
:
1
Протон-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 16
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
17.03.2024 10:00 г. Курск
Енисей-2
2
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 22
5
5 : 15
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 22
5
5 : 15
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 18:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Тюмень-Прибой
3
1
25 : 18
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 12
5
15 : 12
:
2
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 18
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 12
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 17:00 г. Курск
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 16:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Метар-2
1
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
14 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
14 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Саратов
Протон-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
16.03.2024 15:00 г. Курск
Тулица-2
2
1
11 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
7 : 15
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
11 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 18:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
:
0
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 17:00 г. Курск
Тулица-2
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 18
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 16:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 21
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
14.03.2024 15:00 г. Курск
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 14
2
14 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 5
:
2
Енисей-2
1
25 : 14
2
14 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 5
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 18:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Ленинградка-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 11
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Тюмень-Прибой
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 11
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 17:00 г. Курск
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
:
1
Енисей-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 16:00 г. п. Зеркальный
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 18
2
21 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
17 : 15
:
2
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 18
2
21 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
17 : 15
Будь в игре
13.03.2024 15:00 г. Курск
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 11
3
26 : 24
:
0
Тулица-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 11
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре

6 Тур

04.03.2024 14:30 г. Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 12
:
0
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 13:00 г. Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 18
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 14
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 18
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 12:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 12:00 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 7
:
2
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 11:00 г. Минск
Спарта-2
0
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 10:00 г. Тула
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
12 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
11 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
12 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
11 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
2
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
20 : 22
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
20 : 22
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Протон-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
12 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
12 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
:
0
Спарта-2
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
2
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
14 : 16
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
:
0
Енисей-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 11:00 г. Краснодар
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
0
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Минчанка-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Метар-2
1
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
19 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Протон-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
:
2
Спарта-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 16:00 г. Краснодар
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 13
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Минчанка-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 15
:
1
Протон-2
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
31 : 29
4
26 : 24
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
31 : 29
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Спарта-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
14 : 16
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре

5 Тур

04.02.2024 14:30 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
1
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
19 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
04.02.2024 13:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
04.02.2024 12:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
:
0
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
04.02.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Челябинск
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
:
1
Минчанка-2
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
04.02.2024 11:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Калининград
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 21
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
04.02.2024 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Челябинск
Спарта-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 18:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Калининград
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 9
:
2
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
:
0
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
12 : 25
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
17 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
12 : 25
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Протон-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
11 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
11 : 25
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Челябинск
Спарта-2
1
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
21 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Метар-2
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
21 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Челябинск
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
11 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 10
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 17
2
11 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 10
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Протон-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
21 : 25
3
24 : 26
4
29 : 27
5
15 : 13
:
2
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 19
2
21 : 25
3
24 : 26
4
29 : 27
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
11 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
11 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
24 : 26
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 14:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Калининград
Ленинградка-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
21 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Челябинск
Минчанка-2
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
15 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Динамо-Метар-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
15 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
17 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
17 : 25
:
3
Спарта-2
1
17 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
01.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Красноярск
Тулица-2
1
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
1
1
26 : 24
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
11 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
26 : 24
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
11 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
1
25 : 13
2
14 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
14 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
25 : 13
2
14 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 11
4
25 : 11
:
1
Протон-2
1
25 : 17
2
13 : 25
3
25 : 11
4
25 : 11
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Калининград
Ленинградка-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Челябинск
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 17
:
1
Спарта-2
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
20 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
20 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре

4 Тур

13.01.2024 12:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
24 : 26
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 19
:
1
Динамо-Академия
1
24 : 26
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 11:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 23
3
11 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 11
:
2
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 23
3
11 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 11:00 г. Минск
Спарта-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
4
16 : 25
5
7 : 15
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 23
4
16 : 25
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 10:00 г. Тула
Заречье-Одинцово-2
2
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
29 : 27
5
11 : 15
:
3
Енисей-2
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
29 : 27
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
26 : 28
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
26 : 28
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 09:00 г. Казань
Ленинградка-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Протон-2
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 08:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Тюмень
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
12 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
9 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Метар-2
1
12 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
9 : 25
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Ленинградка-2
0
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
18 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
:
1
Тулица-2
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 17:00 г. Минск
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
:
0
Спарта-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
24 : 26
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 8
4
25 : 6
5
15 : 7
:
2
Протон-2
1
24 : 26
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 8
4
25 : 6
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 16:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Академия
0
1
11 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
11 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Тюмень
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
Тюмень-Прибой
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Тюмень
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
11.01.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Академия
2
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
11 : 15
:
3
Тулица-2
1
18 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
11.01.2024 16:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 21
5
6 : 15
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 21
5
6 : 15
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
0
1
20 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
20 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
19 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Протон-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 15
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 16:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
4
27 : 25
:
1
Динамо-Академия
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 23
4
27 : 25
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Тюмень
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 8
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 8
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Тюмень
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 14
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 15
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 12
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 15
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 12
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Протон-2
0
1
18 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
18 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Тюмень
Тюмень-Прибой
3
1
25 : 19
2
29 : 31
3
25 : 21
4
26 : 28
5
15 : 11
:
2
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 19
2
29 : 31
3
25 : 21
4
26 : 28
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Тюмень
Динамо-Метар-2
1
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре

3 Тур

17.12.2023 17:00 г. Одинцово
Динамо-Академия
1
1
28 : 26
2
11 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
24 : 26
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
28 : 26
2
11 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
24 : 26
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 12:00 г. Краснодар
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 18
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
:
1
Спарта-2
1
25 : 18
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Балаково
Протон-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
25 : 21
:
1
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 19
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 10:00 г. Краснодар
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 13
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 09:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Балаково
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
15 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 17:00 г. Краснодар
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 17:00 г. Одинцово
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
1
26 : 24
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Академия
1
26 : 24
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Балаково
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
8 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
8 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 15:00 г. Краснодар
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
14 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Спарта-2
1
14 : 25
2
9 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Балаково
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
15 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 11
:
2
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
25 : 23
2
15 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
15.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Калининград
Тулица-2
0
1
14 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
18 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
14 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
15.12.2023 12:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Калининград
Ленинградка-2
0
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
24 : 26
2
21 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 18:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Калининград
Енисей-2
1
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
21 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
21 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 17:00 г. Краснодар
Спарта-2
0
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Балаково
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
24 : 26
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 19
:
1
Протон-2
1
25 : 20
2
24 : 26
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
Тулица-2
0
1
10 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
10 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 15:00 г. Краснодар
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
18 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
17 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
14.12.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Балаково
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 18:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
1
24 : 26
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
24 : 26
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 17:00 г. Краснодар
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-РЦСП
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Балаково
Протон-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
27 : 29
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 23
2
27 : 29
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
19 : 25
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
16 : 14
:
2
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 23
2
19 : 25
3
11 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 15:00 г. Краснодар
Спарта-2
2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 27
5
12 : 15
:
3
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 19
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 27
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
13.12.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Балаково
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 27
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 13
:
2
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 27
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 13
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
12.12.2023 18:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Калининград
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 12
:
0
Енисей-2
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
12.12.2023 16:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Калининград
Ленинградка-2
1
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
21 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
21 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре

2 Тур

24.11.2023 12:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2
0
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.11.2023 10:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
23 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
23.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 22
5
13 : 15
:
3
Спарта-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 22
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
23.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
22.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
:
2
Спарта-2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
22.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 13
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
21.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
:
0
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Минчанка-2
1
1
25 : 23
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 23
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 12:00 г. Курск
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
28 : 26
4
23 : 25
5
7 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Академия
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
28 : 26
4
23 : 25
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 10:00 г. Курск
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
:
0
Динамо-РЦСП
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 09:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
2
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
5
14 : 16
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 07:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Красноярск
Протон-2
1
1
25 : 23
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
25 : 23
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 18:00 г. Курск
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
26 : 24