Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Мужчины

Мужчины
Женщины
02.10.2023 – 31.03.2024
Сбросить

1-6 МЕСТА

31.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
Локомотив-СШОР
1
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
31 : 33
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
31 : 33
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 20
4
20 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
19 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 20
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 10
:
2
Кузбасс-2
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
1
1
26 : 28
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
18 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
26 : 28
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 17
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
17 : 25
5
22 : 20
:
2
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 17
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
17 : 25
5
22 : 20
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 21
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 23
2
29 : 27
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 20
:
1
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Факел
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 20
3
26 : 24
:
0
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 20
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-ЛО-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
19 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 16
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Кузбасс-2
1
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 22
2
19 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
Факел
3
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 20
5
16 : 14
:
2
Динамо-Олимп
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 20
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
26.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
27 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
28 : 26
:
1
Кузбасс-2
1
27 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
28 : 26
Будь в игре
26.03.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Факел
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 22
:
0
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
26.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 17
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
27 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
:
0
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новый Уренгой
ЮКИОР
0
1
19 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
19 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
1
25 : 20
2
18 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 20
2
18 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Локомотив-СШОР
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Динамо-Олимп
2
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 17
2
19 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 16
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Новый Уренгой
ЮКИОР
0
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Динамо-ЛО-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
:
0
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 15
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 13
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
16 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 6
:
2
Динамо-Олимп
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
16 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 6
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новый Уренгой
ЮКИОР
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
23 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 21
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Кузбасс-2
1
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
19 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
18 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 11:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новый Уренгой
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 14
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре

13-16 МЕСТА

31.03.2024 11:00 г. Солигорск
Зенит-2
3
1
25 : 15
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 9
:
2
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 15
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 18:00 г. Солигорск
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
29.03.2024 18:00 г. Солигорск
Зенит-2
3
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 22
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
29 : 27
2
25 : 22
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
12.03.2024 13:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
12.03.2024 11:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Шахтер-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
29 : 27
4
25 : 23
:
1
Белогорье-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
29 : 27
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
11.03.2024 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Белогорье-2
1
1
20 : 25
2
28 : 26
3
17 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Зенит-2
1
20 : 25
2
28 : 26
3
17 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
11.03.2024 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
12 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
26 : 28
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
12 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
26 : 28
Будь в игре
10.03.2024 15:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
0
1
13 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
28 : 30
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
13 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
28 : 30
Будь в игре
10.03.2024 13:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Белогорье-2
2
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
12 : 15
:
3
Нефтяник-УОР
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре

7-12 МЕСТА

28.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 8
:
2
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 23
4
20 : 25
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
АСК-2
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 23
:
1
СШОР Самотлор
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
28.03.2024 09:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 18
:
1
Енисей-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 17
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
СШОР Самотлор
2
1
25 : 27
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Нова-2
1
25 : 27
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
:
3
АСК-2
1
22 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
27.03.2024 09:00 (МСК), 10:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 27
3
19 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 27
3
19 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
25.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
0
1
32 : 34
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
32 : 34
2
20 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
25.03.2024 14:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
АСК-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
25.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
25 : 18
2
19 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 18
2
19 : 25
3
15 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
24.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Зенит-УОР
2
1
26 : 24
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
17 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Нова-2
1
26 : 24
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
17 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
24.03.2024 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 20
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 16
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 20
3
15 : 25
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
24.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 21
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 21
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
23.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 13
:
2
АСК-2
1
22 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
25 : 20
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
23.03.2024 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
СШОР Самотлор
3
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 21
4
29 : 27
:
1
Зенит-УОР
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 21
4
29 : 27
Будь в игре
23.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
0
1
17 : 17
:
0
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
17 : 17
Будь в игре
10.03.2024 14:00 г. Казань
АСК-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
10.03.2024 12:00 г. Казань
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
20 : 25
2
37 : 35
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 4
:
2
Нова-2
1
20 : 25
2
37 : 35
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
15 : 4
Будь в игре
10.03.2024 10:00 г. Казань
Енисей-2
3
1
18 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 14
5
15 : 11
:
2
СШОР Самотлор
1
18 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 14
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 19
:
0
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Нова-2
2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
13 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
13 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
09.03.2024 14:00 г. Казань
СШОР Самотлор
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 23
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 23
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Енисей-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
:
2
Зенит-УОР
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Нова-2
0
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
СШОР Самотлор
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 19
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
06.03.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Зенит-УОР
3
1
17 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 11
:
2
Нова-2
1
17 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 15
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
06.03.2024 16:00 г. Казань
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
17 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
17 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
06.03.2024 14:00 г. Казань
АСК-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 27
:
3
Енисей-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 27
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 17
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Нова-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 22
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 14
2
15 : 25
3
25 : 12
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
05.03.2024 14:00 г. Казань
Енисей-2
3
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 20
:
0
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

7 Тур

03.02.2024 13:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Енисей-2
0
1
24 : 26
2
23 : 25
3
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
24 : 26
2
23 : 25
3
24 : 26
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 13:30 г. Солигорск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 16
5
8 : 15
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 16
5
8 : 15
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 12:00 г. Казань
Зенит-УОР
0
1
17 : 25
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
17 : 25
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 11:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Зенит-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 13
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 14
5
16 : 14
:
2
Белогорье-2
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 13
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 14
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 11:00 г. Солигорск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 21
:
1
Нефтяник-УОР
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Кемерово
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
20 : 25
2
31 : 29
3
19 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
20 : 25
2
31 : 29
3
19 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 10:00 г. Казань
Нова-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 23
:
0
АСК-2
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
03.02.2024 08:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Кемерово
Локомотив-СШОР
2
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
7 : 15
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Шахтер-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 20
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Нова-2
1
1
32 : 30
2
17 : 25
3
14 : 25
4
29 : 31
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
32 : 30
2
17 : 25
3
14 : 25
4
29 : 31
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 17:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 15
:
0
Белогорье-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 16:00 г. Казань
Факел
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
:
0
АСК-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Динамо-Олимп
1
1
22 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 23
4
18 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
22 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
25 : 23
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 15:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Зенит-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Кемерово
ЮКИОР
3
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
:
1
Кузбасс-2
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
02.02.2024 12:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Кемерово
СШОР Самотлор
2
1
19 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
13 : 15
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
19 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Шахтер-2
0
1
26 : 28
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
26 : 28
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Факел
2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
13 : 15
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 21
3
17 : 25
4
22 : 25
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 16:00 г. Казань
АСК-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
17 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Нефтяник-УОР
1
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 27
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 27
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Кемерово
Кузбасс-2
2
1
37 : 39
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
4
21 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
СШОР Самотлор
1
37 : 39
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
4
21 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 14:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
26 : 24
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 23
:
1
Енисей-2
1
26 : 24
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Кемерово
ЮКИОР
1
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
23 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 16
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
31.01.2024 12:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Белогорье-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-2
1
23 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
26 : 28
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Шахтер-2
1
26 : 28
2
19 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 18:00 г. Казань
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
:
0
Нова-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 16:00 г. Казань
АСК-2
0
1
14 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
14 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
2
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 11
4
13 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 21
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 11
4
13 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 14:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Кемерово
Кузбасс-2
0
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
18 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 14:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Белогорье-2
0
1
32 : 34
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
32 : 34
2
18 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Кемерово
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 14
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
30.01.2024 12:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Енисей-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Зенит-2
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре

6 Тур

13.01.2024 13:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
:
0
Локомотив-СШОР
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
0
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 13:00 г. Солигорск
Шахтер-2
1
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
13 : 25
4
25 : 27
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
13 : 25
4
25 : 27
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
17 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
:
1
Нефтяник-УОР
1
17 : 25
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 11:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
28 : 26
3
14 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Зенит-2
1
25 : 18
2
28 : 26
3
14 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Сургут
АСК-2
0
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
СШОР Самотлор
1
16 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 10:30 г. Солигорск
Белогорье-2
1
1
16 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
16 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
13.01.2024 10:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
0
1
17 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
17 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Белогорье-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
Шахтер-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 17:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 22
:
1
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 15
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 8
:
2
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 19
2
25 : 22
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 17
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 19
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Факел
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 19
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 15:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
27 : 25
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
27 : 25
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Сургут
АСК-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
12.01.2024 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Сургут
Зенит-УОР
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 15
5
24 : 22
:
2
СШОР Самотлор
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 15
5
24 : 22
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Енисей-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 17:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Локомотив-СШОР
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
28 : 30
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
28 : 30
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
29 : 31
2
28 : 26
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 16
:
1
Белогорье-2
1
29 : 31
2
28 : 26
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 15:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Зенит-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
15 : 25
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
21 : 25
2
26 : 28
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 14:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Сургут
Зенит-УОР
0
1
21 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
27 : 29
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
21 : 25
2
15 : 25
3
27 : 29
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
3
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
АСК-2
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
10.01.2024 11:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Факел
0
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 18:30 г. Солигорск
Шахтер-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Белогорье-2
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 17:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО-2
2
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 16
5
13 : 15
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
20 : 25
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 16
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
28 : 26
:
0
АСК-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 19
3
28 : 26
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 16:00 г. Солигорск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
:
0
Енисей-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 18
:
0
Нова-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 15:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Зенит-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
21 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
24 : 26
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
16 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
24 : 26
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
16 : 25
Будь в игре
09.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
25 : 27
2
19 : 25
3
14 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
25 : 27
2
19 : 25
3
14 : 25
Будь в игре

5 Тур

25.12.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
25.12.2023 09:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
1
1
26 : 24
2
27 : 29
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
26 : 24
2
27 : 29
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
3
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
:
0
Белогорье-2
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
0
1
25 : 27
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 27
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
1
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
2
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
14 : 16
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
25 : 17
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 17
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
5
10 : 15
:
3
Белогорье-2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 09:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 07:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 15
:
0
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
:
3
Факел
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 15
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 13:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
19 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 21
2
34 : 32
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 13
:
2
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 21
2
34 : 32
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 11:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
1
1
25 : 20
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 20
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 20
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
4
21 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
АСК-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
4
21 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
1
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
14 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
14 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
28 : 26
3
9 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Белогорье-2
1
25 : 22
2
28 : 26
3
9 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 12:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
2
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 14:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
22 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Енисей-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 12:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 14
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 22
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 14
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел
3
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 8
:
2
Нова-2
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
13 : 15
:
3
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 16
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
:
0
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел
1
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
:
0
АСК-2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
0
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
0
1
16 : 25
2
11 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
16 : 25
2
11 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
3
1
28 : 30
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 19
:
1
Зенит-2
1
28 : 30
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
2
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 28
3
29 : 27
4
22 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 28
3
29 : 27
4
22 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
28 : 26
:
0
Нова-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
28 : 26
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
16 : 14
:
2
Динамо-Олимп
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 16
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 19
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре

4 Тур

18.11.2023 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Уфа
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
0
1
15 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
15 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 13:00 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 14
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Сургут
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
20 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 12:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 9
:
2
Белогорье-2
1
17 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Шахтер-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
23 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Уфа
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 10:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Енисей-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
19 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
:
0
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова-2
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
:
1
Енисей-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Уфа
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 17
:
1
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 15:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Факел
0
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Белогорье-2
1
23 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 12:00 (МСК), 14:00 г. Сургут
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 23
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Сургут
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
9 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
18 : 25
4
9 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
АСК-2
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Белогорье-2
0
1
21 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
: