Официальный магазин ВФВ

Высшая лига "А" Чемпионат России 2024. Женщины

Мужчины
Женщины
19.09.2023 – 13.05.2024
Сбросить

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

4 Тур

12.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Омск
Северянка
1
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Омичка
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
12.11.2023 12:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Уфа
Локомотив-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 16
:
0
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
12.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Липецк
1
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 23
3
27 : 29
4
21 : 25
:
3
Сахалин
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 23
3
27 : 29
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
12.11.2023 10:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Омск
Тюмень
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
27 : 25
4
13 : 25
5
15 : 10
:
2
Корабелка
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 16
3
27 : 25
4
13 : 25
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
12.11.2023 10:00 (МСК), 12:00 г. Уфа
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
:
0
МВА
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
12.11.2023 08:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Муром
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Анапа
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
МВА
0
1
12 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
1
12 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Омск
Корабелка
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 13
:
2
Омичка
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 21
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Уфа
Локомотив-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
1
20 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Омск
Северянка
3
1
25 : 23
2
21 : 25
3
28 : 26
4
25 : 20
:
1
Тюмень
1
25 : 23
2
21 : 25
3
28 : 26
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Анапа
3
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
16 : 14
:
2
Сахалин
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
11.11.2023 08:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Липецк
3
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
28 : 26
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 13
:
2
Муром
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
28 : 26
4
26 : 24
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
0
1
19 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-2
1
19 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Омск
Омичка
3
1
25 : 20
2
26 : 28
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 10
:
2
Северянка
1
25 : 20
2
26 : 28
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Уфа
МВА
1
1
24 : 26
2
27 : 29
3
25 : 20
4
14 : 25
:
3
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
1
24 : 26
2
27 : 29
3
25 : 20
4
14 : 25
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Омск
Корабелка
3
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 22
:
0
Тюмень
1
25 : 11
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Сахалин
3
1
39 : 37
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 18
:
0
Липецк
1
39 : 37
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
09.11.2023 08:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Анапа
3
1
25 : 18
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
:
1
Муром
1
25 : 18
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
Уфимочка-УГНТУ
3
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
МВА
1
25 : 20
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
17 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 15:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Омск
Омичка
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 16
:
0
Корабелка
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 13:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Уфа
Уралочка-УрГЭУ
2
1
25 : 27
2
25 : 23
3
27 : 29
4
25 : 19
5
9 : 15
:
3
Локомотив-2
1
25 : 27
2
25 : 23
3
27 : 29
4
25 : 19
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Омск
Тюмень
1
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Северянка
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 11:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Сахалин
0
1
24 : 26
2
22 : 25
3
30 : 32
:
3
Динамо-Анапа
1
24 : 26
2
22 : 25
3
30 : 32
Будь в игре
08.11.2023 08:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Южно-Сахалинск
Муром
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 14
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Липецк
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 14
3
17 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре