Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Женщины

Мужчины
Женщины
20.10.2023 – 12.05.2024
Сбросить

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

6 Тур

04.03.2024 14:30 г. Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 12
:
0
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 13:00 г. Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 18
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 14
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 18
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 14
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 12:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 12:00 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 7
:
2
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 17
2
27 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 7
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 11:00 г. Минск
Спарта-2
0
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
25 : 27
2
22 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
04.03.2024 10:00 г. Тула
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
12 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
11 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
12 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
11 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
2
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
20 : 22
:
3
Ленинградка-2
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 19
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
20 : 22
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Протон-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 15
3
16 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
12 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
12 : 25
2
14 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
:
0
Спарта-2
1
25 : 12
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Заречье-Одинцово-2
2
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
14 : 16
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
:
0
Енисей-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 11:00 г. Краснодар
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
13 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
20 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
13 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Динамо-Академия
0
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Минчанка-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 27
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
23 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 27
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Динамо-Метар-2
1
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
19 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Протон-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
:
2
Спарта-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
24 : 26
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 16:00 г. Краснодар
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 19
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
0
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
01.03.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 13
:
0
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 18:00 г. Москва
Ленинградка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
:
1
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 18:00 г. Минск
Минчанка-2
3
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 15
:
1
Протон-2
1
20 : 25
2
27 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 17:00 г. Тула
Тулица-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
31 : 29
4
26 : 24
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
31 : 29
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 16:00 г. Минск
Спарта-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 15:30 г. Москва
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
14 : 16
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 21
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
29.02.2024 15:00 г. Тула
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
:
0
Динамо-Метар-2
1
25 : 20
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 17
Будь в игре