Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Женщины

Мужчины
Женщины
20.10.2023 – 12.05.2024
Сбросить

1-6 МЕСТА

12.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Метар-2
:
Минчанка-2
Будь в игре
12.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
:
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
Будь в игре
12.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
:
Заречье-Одинцово-2
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
:
Динамо-РЦСП
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
:
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
Будь в игре
11.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
:
Динамо-Метар-2
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
:
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
:
Заречье-Одинцово-2
Будь в игре
09.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Метар-2
:
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
:
Динамо-Метар-2
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
:
Минчанка-2
Будь в игре
08.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
:
Динамо-РЦСП
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Заречье-Одинцово-2
:
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Динамо-РЦСП
:
Динамо-Метар-2
Будь в игре
07.05.2024 00:00 г. Казань
Минчанка-2
:
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
Будь в игре

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

2 Тур

24.11.2023 12:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2
0
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
13 : 25
2
16 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.11.2023 10:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Минчанка-2
1
23 : 25
2
10 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
23.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Ленинградка-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 22
5
13 : 15
:
3
Спарта-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
26 : 28
4
25 : 22
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
23.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
:
0
Минчанка-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
22.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
:
2
Спарта-2
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
18 : 25
4
25 : 22
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
22.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Минчанка-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 13
:
1
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
21.11.2023 18:30 г. Нижний Новгород
Спарта-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
:
0
Ленинградка-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.11.2023 16:00 г. Нижний Новгород
Минчанка-2
1
1
25 : 23
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
1
25 : 23
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
4
15 : 25
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 12:00 г. Курск
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
28 : 26
4
23 : 25
5
7 : 15
:
3
Динамо-Академия
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
28 : 26
4
23 : 25
5
7 : 15
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 10:00 г. Курск
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
:
0
Динамо-РЦСП
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 15
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 09:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
2
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
5
14 : 16
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
19.11.2023 07:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Красноярск
Протон-2
1
1
25 : 23
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Тулица-2
1
25 : 23
2
24 : 26
3
22 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 18:00 г. Курск
Заречье-Одинцово-2
3
1
25 : 17
2
26 : 24
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 18
:
1
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 17
2
26 : 24
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 16:00 г. Курск
Динамо-Академия
0
1
10 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Динамо-РЦСП
1
10 : 25
2
12 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Красноярск
Протон-2
2
1
42 : 40
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
5
5 : 15
:
3
Енисей-2
1
42 : 40
2
25 : 21
3
23 : 25
4
16 : 25
5
5 : 15
Будь в игре
18.11.2023 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 12
:
2
Тулица-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
17.11.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Челябинск
Тюмень-Прибой
0
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Метар-2
1
15 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 18:00 г. Курск
Динамо-Академия
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
:
0
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 16:00 г. Курск
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 16
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 22
:
1
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
25 : 16
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Челябинск
Динамо-Метар-2
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 13
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
:
1
Тюмень-Прибой
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 13
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 10
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Красноярск
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
24 : 26
5
23 : 21
:
2
Енисей-2
1
25 : 21
2
16 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
24 : 26
5
23 : 21
Будь в игре
16.11.2023 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Красноярск
Тулица-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
:
3
Протон-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
20 : 25
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 18:00 г. Курск
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
1
1
25 : 22
2
27 : 29
3
13 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Заречье-Одинцово-2
1
25 : 22
2
27 : 29
3
13 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 16:00 г. Курск
Динамо-РЦСП
3
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 7
:
0
Динамо-Академия
1
25 : 10
2
25 : 12
3
25 : 7
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 12:30 (МСК), 16:30 г. Красноярск
Енисей-2
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 13
:
1
Протон-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 13
Будь в игре
15.11.2023 10:30 (МСК), 14:30 г. Красноярск
Тулица-2
0
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
1
20 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре