Официальный магазин ВФВ

ГЕОТЕК Молодёжная лига Чемпионат России 2024. Мужчины

Мужчины
Женщины
02.10.2023 – 31.03.2024
Сбросить

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

5 Тур

25.12.2023 11:00 (МСК), 13:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
0
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
18 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
19 : 25
Будь в игре
25.12.2023 09:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
1
1
26 : 24
2
27 : 29
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Енисей-2
1
26 : 24
2
27 : 29
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
3
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
:
0
Белогорье-2
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
24.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
0
1
25 : 27
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
25 : 27
2
29 : 31
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
1
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Факел-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник-УОР
2
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
14 : 16
:
3
Енисей-2
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
10 : 25
4
26 : 24
5
14 : 16
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
25 : 17
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 17
2
15 : 25
3
17 : 25
4
19 : 25
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
5
10 : 15
:
3
Белогорье-2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 17
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 09:30 (МСК), 13:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
23.12.2023 07:00 (МСК), 11:00 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 15
:
0
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
:
3
Факел-2
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
19 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 15
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 15
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 19
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
26 : 24
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 13:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
1
1
19 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
19 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 21
2
34 : 32
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 13
:
2
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 21
2
34 : 32
3
22 : 25
4
24 : 26
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
22.12.2023 11:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
1
1
25 : 20
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 20
2
14 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 20
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 16
3
22 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
4
21 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
АСК-2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
26 : 24
4
21 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
Нова-2
1
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Динамо-Олимп
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
14 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Локомотив-СШОР
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 17
3
14 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
28 : 26
3
9 : 25
4
25 : 23
:
1
Белогорье-2
1
25 : 22
2
28 : 26
3
9 : 25
4
25 : 23
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 12:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
:
0
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 22
3
26 : 24
Будь в игре
21.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
2
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Кузбасс-2
1
26 : 24
2
25 : 22
3
17 : 25
4
20 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
:
0
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 14:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
22 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
3
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Енисей-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 12
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
20.12.2023 12:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 14
:
1
АСК-2
1
25 : 22
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 14
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел-2
3
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 8
:
2
Нова-2
1
25 : 22
2
20 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
28 : 26
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 15:30 (МСК), 17:30 г. Оренбург
Енисей-2
2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
13 : 15
:
3
Нефтяник-УОР
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 20
3
21 : 25
4
15 : 25
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 16
:
0
СШОР Самотлор
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
:
0
Кузбасс-2
1
25 : 22
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 21
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Белогорье-2
0
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
:
3
Беркуты Урала-БашГАУ
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
16 : 25
Будь в игре
19.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
0
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Динамо-Олимп
1
19 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 11
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
Факел-2
1
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
ЮКИОР
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
:
0
АСК-2
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
0
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Нова-2
1
22 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Шахтер-2
0
1
16 : 25
2
11 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Локомотив-СШОР
1
16 : 25
2
11 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
18.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
:
0
Динамо-Олимп
1
25 : 18
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 18
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
3
1
28 : 30
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 19
:
1
Зенит-2
1
28 : 30
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 16:30 (МСК), 18:30 г. Лабытнанги
СШОР Самотлор
1
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
:
3
Факел-2
1
19 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
15 : 25
4
17 : 25
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО-2
2
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 28
3
29 : 27
4
22 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
Зенит-УОР
1
25 : 23
2
26 : 28
3
29 : 27
4
22 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Лабытнанги
ЮКИОР
3
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
28 : 26
:
0
Нова-2
1
25 : 21
2
25 : 16
3
28 : 26
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 14:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив-СШОР
3
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
16 : 14
:
2
Динамо-Олимп
1
18 : 25
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 23
4
22 : 25
5
16 : 14
Будь в игре
17.12.2023 11:30 (МСК), 15:30 г. Новосибирск
Кузбасс-2
3
1
25 : 19
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 16
:
1
Шахтер-2
1
25 : 19
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 18:30 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-УОР
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
:
0
Зенит-2
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
16.12.2023 16:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
АСК-2
0
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Динамо-ЛО-2
1
23 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре