Официальный магазин ВФВ
Сбросить

9-12 МЕСТА

28.04.2024 17:30 г. Минск
Динамо-ЛО
3
1
28 : 26
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 11
:
2
Газпром-Югра
1
28 : 26
2
18 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 23
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
28.04.2024 15:00 г. Минск
Нова
1
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
:
3
Шахтер
1
22 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 19:00 г. Минск
Газпром-Югра
3
1
30 : 28
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
:
0
Нова
1
30 : 28
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 16:30 г. Минск
Шахтер
0
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
30 : 32
:
3
Динамо-ЛО
1
17 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
30 : 32
Будь в игре
26.04.2024 19:00 г. Минск
Шахтер
3
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 17
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 10
:
2
Газпром-Югра
1
17 : 25
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 17
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 10
Будь в игре
26.04.2024 16:30 г. Минск
Динамо-ЛО
3
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 21
:
1
Нова
1
26 : 28
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
14.04.2024 19:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО
3
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 20
:
1
Газпром-Югра
1
25 : 23
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
25 : 20
Будь в игре
14.04.2024 16:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Нова
1
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
24 : 26
:
3
Шахтер
1
19 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
24 : 26
Будь в игре
13.04.2024 19:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Шахтер
1
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
24 : 26
:
3
Динамо-ЛО
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
26 : 24
4
24 : 26
Будь в игре
13.04.2024 16:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Газпром-Югра
3
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 22
3
13 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Нова
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 22
3
13 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
12.04.2024 19:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО
3
1
25 : 17
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Нова
1
25 : 17
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
12.04.2024 16:30 г. Сосновый Бор
Шахтер
3
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 22
:
1
Газпром-Югра
1
25 : 18
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре

13-16 МЕСТА

28.04.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
АСК
0
1
20 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Урал
1
20 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
28.04.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Нефтяник
2
1
25 : 18
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
27 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Югра-Самотлор
1
25 : 18
2
22 : 25
3
20 : 25
4
27 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
Урал
3
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 20
:
0
Нефтяник
1
25 : 15
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
27.04.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Уфа
Югра-Самотлор
2
1
25 : 22
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
5
10 : 15
:
3
АСК
1
25 : 22
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
22 : 25
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
26.04.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Уфа
Урал
2
1
20 : 25
2
29 : 27
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
11 : 15
:
3
Югра-Самотлор
1
20 : 25
2
29 : 27
3
23 : 25
4
25 : 19
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
26.04.2024 14:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Уфа
Нефтяник
2
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
:
3
АСК
1
25 : 22
2
24 : 26
3
20 : 25
4
25 : 20
5
10 : 15
Будь в игре
14.04.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник
3
1
25 : 21
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 15
:
1
Югра-Самотлор
1
25 : 21
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
25 : 15
Будь в игре
14.04.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
АСК
1
1
25 : 27
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
18 : 25
:
3
Урал
1
25 : 27
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
18 : 25
Будь в игре
13.04.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Оренбург
Урал
2
1
25 : 17
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Нефтяник
1
25 : 17
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
13.04.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Югра-Самотлор
0
1
22 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
:
3
АСК
1
22 : 25
2
24 : 26
3
23 : 25
Будь в игре
12.04.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник
3
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
:
0
АСК
1
25 : 22
2
26 : 24
3
25 : 22
Будь в игре
12.04.2024 13:00 (МСК), 15:00 г. Оренбург
Урал
3
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
:
1
Югра-Самотлор
1
25 : 21
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
25 : 16
Будь в игре

ЧЕТВЕРТЬФИНАЛ

06.04.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Белогорье
3
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 10
3
25 : 13
:
0
Кузбасс
1
25 : 14
2
25 : 10
3
25 : 13
Будь в игре
06.04.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив
2
1
25 : 15
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
5
12 : 15
:
3
Факел
1
25 : 15
2
22 : 25
3
25 : 23
4
23 : 25
5
12 : 15
Будь в игре
05.04.2024 19:30 г. Москва
Динамо
3
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
19 : 25
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 8
:
2
Зенит
1
25 : 13
2
25 : 21
3
19 : 25
4
18 : 25
5
15 : 8
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 19:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит
3
1
19 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
27 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Динамо
1
19 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
27 : 25
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
2
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
14 : 25
5
11 : 15
:
3
Локомотив
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
14 : 25
5
11 : 15
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Кемерово
Кузбасс
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 23
4
14 : 25
5
18 : 16
:
2
Белогорье
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 22
3
25 : 23
4
14 : 25
5
18 : 16
Будь в игре
03.04.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей
0
1
19 : 25
2
28 : 30
3
18 : 25
:
3
Зенит-Казань
1
19 : 25
2
28 : 30
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 19:30 г. Тула
Белогорье
3
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 12
:
0
Кузбасс
1
25 : 16
2
25 : 21
3
25 : 12
Будь в игре
31.03.2024 17:00 г. Казань
Зенит-Казань
3
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 21
:
1
Енисей
1
23 : 25
2
25 : 18
3
25 : 14
4
25 : 21
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 19:30 г. Москва
Динамо
3
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
:
0
Зенит
1
32 : 30
2
25 : 20
3
25 : 20
Будь в игре
30.03.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив
1
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Факел
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
23 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ

28 Тур

09.03.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив
3
1
25 : 19
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
:
1
Енисей
1
25 : 19
2
20 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 19
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 18:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО
0
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
АСК
1
23 : 25
2
23 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Белогорье
3
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 17
:
1
Кузбасс
1
28 : 26
2
25 : 14
3
25 : 27
4
25 : 17
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 18:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит
3
1
21 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
17 : 15
:
2
Урал
1
21 : 25
2
21 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
17 : 15
Будь в игре
08.03.2024 17:00 г. Казань
Зенит-Казань
3
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 16
:
0
Нефтяник
1
25 : 17
2
25 : 16
3
25 : 16
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 19:00 г. Москва
Динамо
3
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 4
:
2
Газпром-Югра
1
25 : 22
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 17
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 4
Будь в игре
07.03.2024 18:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новокуйбышевск
Нова
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
:
1
Югра-Самотлор
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 15
4
25 : 18
Будь в игре
06.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
Шахтер
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 22
4
19 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре

27 Тур

03.03.2024 18:00 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК
0
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
:
3
Белогорье
1
22 : 25
2
20 : 25
3
21 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Нижневартовск
Югра-Самотлор
0
1
19 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
18 : 25
:
3
Шахтер
1
19 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
18 : 25
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник
2
1
35 : 37
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
5
13 : 15
:
3
Нова
1
35 : 37
2
25 : 19
3
25 : 22
4
21 : 25
5
13 : 15
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
Урал
3
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Локомотив
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 21
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
25 : 16
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 12
:
2
Динамо-ЛО
1
25 : 16
2
19 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 27
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
03.03.2024 12:00 (МСК), 16:00 г. Красноярск
Енисей
1
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
20 : 25
4
22 : 25
:
3
Динамо
1
22 : 25
2
25 : 20
3
20 : 25
4
22 : 25
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
Газпром-Югра
0
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
:
3
Зенит-Казань
1
15 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
20 : 25
Будь в игре
02.03.2024 13:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Кемерово
Кузбасс
2
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
4
23 : 25
5
9 : 15
:
3
Зенит
1
21 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
25 : 20
4
23 : 25
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре

22 Тур

11.02.2024 18:00 г. Тула
Белогорье
3
1
25 : 23
2
16 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 12
:
2
Локомотив
1
25 : 23
2
16 : 25
3
27 : 25
4
23 : 25
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Самара
Нова
3
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 12
:
2
АСК
1
25 : 20
2
21 : 25
3
21 : 25
4
25 : 18
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 17:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Сургут
Газпром-Югра
3
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
17 : 25
5
15 : 11
:
2
Енисей
1
25 : 23
2
18 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
17 : 25
5
15 : 11
Будь в игре
11.02.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
0
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
:
3
Зенит-Казань
1
21 : 25
2
22 : 25
3
22 : 25
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 17:30 г. Москва
Динамо
3
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 9
:
2
Динамо-ЛО
1
25 : 21
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 19
4
21 : 25
5
15 : 9
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 17:00 г. Минск
Шахтер
3
1
24 : 26
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
27 : 25
:
1
Зенит
1
24 : 26
2
27 : 25
3
25 : 18
4
27 : 25
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Нижневартовск
Югра-Самотлор
1
1
13 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
:
3
Кузбасс
1
13 : 25
2
25 : 23
3
22 : 25
4
20 : 25
Будь в игре
10.02.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Оренбург
Нефтяник
3
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 22
:
1
Урал
1
25 : 22
2
23 : 25
3
25 : 20
4
25 : 22
Будь в игре

19 Тур

28.01.2024 18:00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Зенит
2
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
9 : 15
:
3
Зенит-Казань
1
14 : 25
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 23
5
9 : 15
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 17:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Самара
Нова
0
1
16 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
:
3
Белогорье
1
16 : 25
2
13 : 25
3
15 : 25
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 17:00 г. Сосновый Бор
Динамо-ЛО
3
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
27 : 25
:
0
Югра-Самотлор
1
25 : 23
2
25 : 19
3
27 : 25
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Новый Уренгой
Факел
3
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
4
28 : 26
:
1
Нефтяник
1
14 : 25
2
25 : 17
3
25 : 23
4
28 : 26
Будь в игре
28.01.2024 13:00 (МСК), 17:00 г. Кемерово
Кузбасс
1
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
37 : 35
4
21 : 25
:
3
Енисей
1
22 : 25
2
18 : 25
3
37 : 35
4
21 : 25
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 16:00 (МСК), 18:00 г. Уфа
Урал
3
1
19 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
26 : 24
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 13
:
2
Шахтер
1
19 : 25
2
30 : 28
3
26 : 24
4
22 : 25
5
15 : 13
Будь в игре
27.01.2024 15:00 (МСК), 19:00 г. Новосибирск
Локомотив
3
1
26 : 28
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
:
2
Динамо
1
26 : 28
2
17 : 25
3
25 : 22
4
25 : 17
5
15 : 12
Будь в игре
26.01.2024 19:00 г. Нижний Новгород
АСК
1
1
25 : 19
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
12 : 25
:
3
Газпром-Югра
1
25 : 19
2
23 : 25
3
22 : 25
4
12 : 25
Будь в игре